Schedules
Sports schedule for week of April 26
4/26 Thoreau v. Zuni 5 pm Away
4/27 Navajo Pine v. Menaul/Oak Grove 1 pm Home
4/27 Rehoboth Christian v. West Las Vegas 11 am Away
4/27 Tohatchi v. Chesterton Academy 2 pm Away
4/29 Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma 5 pm Home
4/30 Gallup v. Aztec 3 pm Home
4/30 Miyamura v. Shiprock 6 pm Home
4/30 Navajo Pine @...
Sports schedule for week of April 5
Baseball
4/6 Gallup @ Miyamura 1 pm
4/6 Thoreau v. Hot Springs 1 pm Home
4/9 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Away
4/9 Tohatchi v. Zuni 5 pm
4/10 Thoreau @ Tohatchi 5 pm
4/11 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Away
4/11 Miyamura v. Aztec 6 pm Home
Softball
4/5 Navajo Pine v. Estancia (Tournament) 3 pm Away
4/5 Tohatchi v. Loving (Tournament) 3 pm Away
4/9 Gallup v. Bloomfield 6 pm Home
4/9 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home
4/9 Tohatchi @ Thoreau 5 pm
4/11 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 6 pm Home
4/11 Miyamura v. Aztec 3 pm Home
Sports schedule for week of March 8
Boys Basketball
3/9 Gallup v. Albuquerque Academy 6 pm Away (State)
3/9 Tohatchi v. West Las Vegas 6 pm Home (State)
3/9 Thoreau v. Hot Springs 5 pm Away (State)
Girls Basketball
March 8 Crownpoint @ Tohatchi (State)
March 8 Gallup v. Pojoaque Valley 6 pm Home (State)
March 8 Thoreau v. West Las Vegas 6 pm Away (State)
Sports schedule for week of Feb. 16
2/16 Rehoboth Christian v. Dulce 6:30 pm Away
2/17 Gallup v. Aztec 7 pm Home
2/17 Miyamura v. Shiprock 4 pm Home
2/17 Ramah v. Northwest 2:30 pm Away
2/17 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill 3 pm Home
2/20 Crownpoint v. Navajo Prep 7 pm Away
2/20 Navajo Pine v. Dulce 5:30 pm Away
2/20 Rehoboth Christian v. Laguna Acoma 7:30 pm Away
2/20 Thoreau v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Home
2/20 Tse’ Yi’ Gai @ Ramah 6:30 pm
2/22 Gallup v. Kirtland Central 7 pm Away
2/22 Miyamura v. Aztec 7 pm Home
2/22 Ramah v. Pine Hill 7:30 pm Away
2/22 Thoreau @ Crownpoint 7 pm
2/22 Tohatchi v. Zuni 7 pm Away
2/22 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Hozho Academy 6:30 pm Home
Girls Basketball
2/16...
Sports schedule for week of Feb. 9
2/9 Rehoboth Christian v. Laguna Acoma 7:30 pm Home
2/10 Gallup v. Bloomfield 4 pm Away
2/10 Miyamura v. Kirtland Central 4 pm Home
2/10 Thoreau @ Tohatchi 4 pm
2/13 Crownpoint v. Zuni 7 pm Home
2/13 Navajo Pine @ Rehoboth Christian 7 pm
2/13 Tohatchi v. Newcomb 7 pm Home
2/14 Ramah v. To’hajiilee 6 pm Away
2/15 Crownpoint v. Newcomb 7 pm Away
2/15 Gallup v. Shiprock 7 pm Away
2/15 Miyamura v. Bloomfield 7 pm Away
2/15 Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma 7:30 pm Home
2/15 Thoreau v. Zuni 7 pm Home
2/15 Tohatchi v. Fort Wingate 7 pm Away
2/15 Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. To’hajiilee 6:30 pm Home
Girls Basketball
2/9 Crownpoint @ Tohatchi 7 pm
2/9 Gallup v...
Page 1 of 25