Boys Basketball
2/2 78-69 (L) Crownpoint @ Tohatchi
2/2 69-45 (L) Thoreau v. Navajo Prep
2/2 68-58 (W) Rehoboth Christian v. Dulce
2/3 67-53 (W) Gallup v. Bloomfield
2/3 63-47 (W) Miyamura v. Kirtland Central
2/4 59-44 (W) Navajo Pine v. Cuba
2/4 72-49 (W) Thoreau @ Tohatchi
2/4 71-35 (L) Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill
2/6 76-33 (L) Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Oak Grove Classical Academy
2/7 76-25 (W) Crownpoint v. Zuni
2/7 99-54 (W) Gallup v. Shiprock
2/7 48-43 (W) Miyamura v. Bloomfield
2/7 58-49 (W) Rehoboth Christian v. Cottonwood Classical Prep
2/8 47-35 (W) Rehoboth Christian @ Crownpoint
2/9 57-47 (W) Crownpoint v. Newcomb
2/9 48-27 (L) Miyamura v. Bloomfield
2/9 49-45 (W, OT) Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma
2/9 59-47 (W) Tohatchi v. Fort Wingate
2/9 64-23 (L) Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. To’hajilee
2/10 35-32 (L) Crownpoint v. Zuni
2/10 84-36 (W) Gallup v. Aztec
2/10 58-42 (W) Rehoboth Christian v. Laguna Acoma
2/11 47-33 (W) Miyamura v. Shiprock
2/11 72-43 (W) Ramah v. Northwest
2/11 55-52 (W) Thoreau v. Zuni
2/13 48-42 (L) Crownpoint v. Navajo Prep
2/13 52-39 (W) Navajo Pine @ Rehoboth Christian
2/13 64-60 (L) Ramah v. To’hajiilee
2/14 49-22 (L) Ramah @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai
2/14 52-41 (W) Thoreau v. Fort Wingate
Girls Basketball
2/1 58-31 (W) Crownpoint v. Fort Wingate
2/1 46-23 (W) Thoreau v. Newcomb
2/1 41-33 (L) Tohatchi v. Navajo Prep
2/2 66-31 (L) Gallup @ Miyamura
2/2 51-30 (L) Rehoboth Christian v. Dulce
2/3 62-55 (L) Thoreau v. Navajo Prep
2/3 35-30 (L) Tohatchi @ Crownpoint
2/4 55-36 (W) Gallup v. Bloomfield
2/4 73-38 (L) Miyamura v. Kirtland Central
2/4 65-12 (L) Navajo Pine v. Cuba
2/4 51-30 (L)_ Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Pine Hill
2/6 63-43 (L) Thoreau @ Rehoboth Christian
2/6 57-47 (L) Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. Oak Grove Classical Academy
2/7 58-28 (W) Rehoboth Christian v. Cottonwood Classical Prep
2/8 67-40 (W) Thoreau @ Tohatchi
2/9 68-10 (W) Gallup v. Shiprock
2/9 48-27 (L) Miyamura v. Bloomfield
2/9 67-25 (L) Navajo Pine v. Laguna Acoma
2/9 81-44 (L) Tse’ Yi’ Gai v. To’hajilee
2/10 35-32 (L) Crownpoint v. Zuni
2/10 Rehoboth Christian v. Laguna Acoma
2/10 59-32 (W) Tohatchi v. Newcomb
2/11 51-46 (W) Crownpoint v. Newcomb
2/11 51-26 (W) Gallup v. Aztec
2/11 47-33 (W) Miyamura v. Shiprock
2/11 79-5 (W) Ramah v. Northwest
2/11 60-40 (W) Thoreau v. Zuni
2/11 70-32 (W) Tohatchi v. Fort Wingate
2/13 44-24 (W) Navajo Pine @ Rehoboth Christian
2/13 70-48 (L) Ramah v. To’hajiilee
2/14 47-42 (W) Ramah @ Tse’ Yi’ Gai